Lp. Imię Nazwisko    Miasto Klub Nr.Wer. Data Wer.
1 Renata Major Jastrzębie-Zdrój Wiercipięta 01/01/2003 21.01.2003
2 Bogusław Gojowy Jastrzębie-Zdrój Wiercipięta 02/02/2003 21.01.2003
3 Ewald Berezka Tychy 03/03/2003 21.01.2003
4 Stanisław Bajda Tychy 04/04/2003 16.05.2003
5 Andrzej Humaniuk Jastrzębie-Zdrój Wiercipięta 05/05/2003 05.06.2003
6 Władysław Stawiarczyk Gliwice Huzy Gliwice 06/06/2003 16.06.2003
7 Jarosław Szerszeń Gliwice Huzy Gliwice 07/07/2003 16.06.2003
8 Zygfryd Giesler Siemianowice Śl Siemion 08/08/2003 02.07.2003
9 Andrzej Włodarczyk Wodzisław Śl. Sokół Radlin 09/09/2003 13.09.2003
10 Dariusz Głowacki Chorzów Catena Bytom 10/10/2003 13.09.2003
 11  Janusz Jandzio
 Świętochłowice  Cataena Bytom
 11/11/2003  13.09.2003
 12  Leszek Szulc
 Tychy GronieTychy
 12/12/2003  13.09.2003
 13  Alaksander Błaszczuk
 Dąbrowa Górnicza
 Winkiel D.G.
 13/13/2003  13.09.2003
 14  Waldemar Cwięczek
 Mysłowice  Watra Pyskowi
 14/14/2003  13.09.2003
 15  Tadeusz Kłopeć
 Zebrzydowice  Wiercipięta  15/15/2003  13.09.2003
 16  Mirosław Skrobol
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  16/16/2003  13.09.2003
 17  Jarosław Urbanek
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  17/17/2003  13.09.2003
 18  Jan Mencel
 Katowice  Koło Przew.
 18/18/2003  02.10.2003
 19  Piotr Frydrych
 Tychy  Tychy Gronie
 19/19/2003  03.10.2003
 20  Eugeniusz Haiski
 Ruda Śląska
   20/20/2003  06.11.2003
 21  Mariusz Bieńkowski
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  21/21/2003  30.12.2003
 22  Irena Skorupa
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  22/22/2003  30.12.2003
 23  Józef Skorupa
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  23/23/2003  30.12.2003
 24  Agata Skorupa
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  24/24/2003  30.12.2003
 25  Paweł Skorupa
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  25/25/2003  30.12.2003
 26  Marek Wartecki
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipieta  26/01/2004  30.12.2003
 27 Józef Siejda
Katowice    27/02/2004  22.04.2004
28 Adam Wojakowski  Bydgoszcz    28/03/2004  22.05.2004
 29  Grażyna Orłowska
 Warszawa    29/04/2004  22.05.2004
 30  Waldemar Lewandowski
 Nowa Ruda Pog.
   30/04/2004  22.05.2004
 31  Tadeusz Szafarczyk
 Cieszyn    31/05/2004  22.05.2004
 32  Paweł Raczyński
 Gdańsk    32/06/2004  22.05.2004
 33  Waldemar Ksen
 Kielce    33/07/2004  22.05.2004
 34  Marcin Czerwiński
 Pleszew    34/08/2004  22.05.2004
 35
 Zenon Kaszowicz
 Katowice   35/09/2004  03.06.2004
 36  Stanisław Piwowar
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój    36/10/2004  03.06.2004
 37  Urszula Wolszczak
 Radom    37/11/2004  12.07.2004
 38  Adolf Gwożdzik
 Rydułtowy    38/12/2004  13.07.2004
 39  Andrzej Zbrzeski
 Tychy    39/13/2004  11.09.2004
 40  Tadeusz Małecki
 Tychy    40/14/2004  11.09.2004
 41  Rafał Wolny
 Katowice    41/15/2004  11.09.2004
 42  Leszek Wolny
 Katowice    42/16/2004  11.09.2004
 43  Zofia Sempruch
 Bytom  Catena  43/17/2004  11.09.2004
 44  Andrzej Kopiec
 Ruda śL.
   44/18/2004  11.09.2004
 45  Jan Mazik
 Tychy    45/19/2004  11.09.2004
 46  Stanisław Radomski
 Gliwice  Huzy  46/20/2004  11.09.2004
 47  Dagmara Wójcik
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  47/21/2004  11.09.2004
 48  Mirosław Wójcik
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  48/22/2004  11.09.2004
 49  Rafał Maćkiewicz
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój    49/23/2004  15.09.2004
 50  Tomasz Berent
 Warszawa    50/24/2004  14.10.2004
 51  Michał Kubiak
 Warszawa  Ursus  51/25/2004  02.11.2004
 52  Maciej Kubiak
 Warszawa  Ursus  52/26/2004  02.11.2004
 53  Kazimierz Kubiak
 Warszwa  Ursus  53/27/2004  02.11.2004
 54  Dorota Wiśniewska
 Warszawa    54/28/2004  17.12.2004
 55  Marek Suknarowski
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  55/29/2004  17.12.2004
56  Marek Wiśniewski
 Suchedniów    56/01/2005  06.01.2005
 57  Antonia Mazurek
 Tychy  Gronie  57/02/2005  21.01.2005
 58  Marian Kotarski
 Myszków  M-2  58/03/2005  22.08.2005
 59  Sebastian Uliczka
 Łaziska    59/04/2005  10.09.2005
 60  Marek Gąsior
 Katowice  Wagabunda  60/05/2005  10.09.2005
 61  Michał Palczyk
 Katowice  Wagabunda  61/06/2005  10.09.2005
 62  Stanisław Głowacki
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  62/07/2005  10.09.2005
 63  Zdzisław Lisicki
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  63/08/2005  10.09.2005
 64  Józef Pietrasz
 Czerwionka    64/09/2005  10.09.2005
 65  Mirosław Gebler
 Katowice    65/10/2005  10.09.2005
 66  Edward Bereska
 Tychy  Gronie  66/11/2005  10.09.2005
 67  Mirosław Tkocz
 Radlin  Sokół  67/12/2005  12.09.2005
 68  Piotr Stanina
 Czyżowice  Sokół  68/13/2005  23.09.2005
 69  Piotr Wójcik
 Rybnik    69/14/2005  24.10.2005
 70  Roman Żyła
 Siemianowice  Siemion  70/15/2005  11.11.2005
 71  Marian Nike
 Bytom  Catena  71/16/2005  22.11.2005
 72  Mariusz Nike
 Bytom  Catena  72/17/2005  22.11.2005
 73  Tomasz Hyży
 Szczecin  Jant. Szlaki
 73/18/2005  22.11.2005
 74  Ewaryst Szyszkowski
 Szczecin  Jant. Szlaki
 74/19/2005  22.11.2005
 75  Krzysztof  Hyży
 Szczecin  Jant. Szlaki
 75/20/2005  22.11.2005
 76  Halina Kłos
 Szczecin  Jant. Szlaki
 76/21/2005  22.11.2005
 77  Wiesław Kostrzewa
 Szczecin  Jant. Szlaki
 77/22/2005  22.11.2005
 78  Andrzej Rygulski
 Łaziska    78/01/2006  13.04.2006
 79  Stefan Stafin
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój   79/02/2006  13.04.2006
 80  Leszek Stafin
 Jastrzebie-Zdrój    80/03/2006  13.04.2006
 81  Kazimierz Henryk
 Wodzisław  Sokół  81/04/2006  12.06.2006
 82  Wojciech Świątek
 Warszawa    82/05/2006  12.06.2006
 83  Agnieszka Supniewska
 Myszków  M-2  83/06/2006  16.06.2006
 84  Grzegorz Witek
 Myszków  M-2  84/07/2006  16.06.2006
 85  Jacek Turoń
 Myszków  M-2  85/08/2006  16.06.2006
 86  Marian Kotarski
 Myszków  M-2  86/09/2006  16.06.2006
 87  Roman Garncarz
 Myszków  M-2  87/10/2006  16.06.2006
 88  Witold Fiączyk
 Radomsko  M-2  88/11/2006  16.06.2006
 89  Bogusław Jankowski
 Radomsko  M-2  89/12/2006  16.06.2006
 90  Ryszard Skonieczny
 Żory  Wandrus  90/13/2006  16.06.2006
 91  Anita Garncarz
 Myszków  M-2  91/14/2006  16.06.2006
 92  Marian Stokowiec
 Żory  Wandrus  92/15/2006  16.06.2006
93  Gabriela Stokowiec
 Żory  Wandrus  93/16/2006  16.06.2006
 94  Andrzej Rokiciński
 Radom    94/17/2006  07.08.2006
 95  Grażyna Adamin
 Kalisz    95/18/2006  07.08.2006
 96  Tadeusz Pasierb
 Gliwice  Huzy  96/19/2006  09.09.2006
 97  Zenon Marciniak
 Katowice  Wagabunda  97/20/2006  09.09.2006
 98  Zbigniew Górecki
 Rybnik    98/21/2006  10.07.2006
 99  Jerzy Gawliczek
 Wodzisław  Sokół Radl.
 99/22/2006  19.09.2006
 100  Robert Domagalik
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  100/23/2006  19.09.2006
 101  Marek Wawrzyniak
 Warszawa    101/24/2006  06.11.2006
 102  Andrzej Kowalski
 Warszawa    102/25/2006  28.12.2006
 103  Teresa Zielińska
 Warszawa    103/26/2006  28.12.2006
 104  Andrzej Sadowy
 Warszawa    104/27/2006  28.12.2006
 105  Andrzej Sikorski
 Warszawa    105/28/2006  28.12.2006
 106  Tomasz Małek
 Żory  Wandrus  106/01/2007  20.03.2007
 107  Andrzej Braszczyk
 Wodzisław Śl.
   107/02/2007  30.05.2007
 108  Tomasz Herud
 Czyżowice  Sokół Rad.
 108/03/2007  30.05.2007
 109  Adam Czyż
 Katowice  Wagabunda  109/04/2007  08.09.2007
 110  Janusz Dobrowolski
 Chorzów  Wagabunda  110/05/2007  08.09.2007
 111  Marian Czernow  Katowice  Wagabunda  111/06/2007  08.09.2007
 112  Jacek Antonowicz
 Rybnik    112/07/2007  08.09.2007
 113  Krzysztof Mrozowski
 Gliwice  AKT  113/01/2008  07.03.2008
 114  Wojciech Drozda
 Warszawa  O PTTK  114/02/2008  07.03.2008
 115  Edward Jabłoński
 Łódż    115/03/2008  05.09.2008
 116  Mirella Mojżysz
 Czyżowice    116/04/2008  05.09.2008
 117  Konstancjusz Mojżysz
 Czyżowice    117/05/2008  05.09.2008
 118  Dariusz Głowacki
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  118/06/2008  06.09.2008
 119  Paweł Głowacki
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  119/07/2008  06.09.2008
 120  Anna Głowacka
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  120/08/2008  06.09.2008
 121  Wincenty Marszał
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  121/09/2008  06.09.2008
 122  Wiesława Głowacka
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  122/10/2008  06.09.2008
 123  Bogumiła Kołodziej
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  123/11/2008  06.09.2008
 124  Aleksandra Kołodziej
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  124/12/2008  06.09.2008
 125  Wiesław Zawadka
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  125/13/2008  06.09.2008
 126  Bogdan Podgórski
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój    126/14/2008  06.09.2008
 127  Barbara Słowińska
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój    127/15/2008  06.09.2008
 128  Czesław Wodecki
 Wodzisław Śl.
   128/01/2009  17.01.2009
 129  Zygmunt Jeż
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  129/02/2009  21.05.2009
 130  Zofia Nycz
 Chełm    130/03/2009  02.09.2009
 131  Witold Kryza
Chełm  W KR  131/04/2009  02.09.2009
 132  Michał Zieliński
 Lublin  W KR  132/05/2009  02.09.2009
 133  Józef Ryszkiewicz
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  133/06/2009  17.12.2009
 134  Grzegorz Kowalski
 Skarżysko Kam.
   134/01/2010  28.01.2010
 135  Adam Piasecki
 Kurnik    135/02/2010  31.03.2010
 136  Ryszard Krupa
 Siemianowice Śl.
 Siemion  136/03/2010  08.04.2010
 137  Elżbieta Krupa
 Siemianowice Śl.
 Siemion  137/04/2010  08.04.2010
 138  Ryszard Kapczyński
 Bytom  Bytom  138/05/2010  11.09.2010
 139  Andrzej Chełmiński
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  139/06/2010  11.09.2010
 140  Michał Marczyk
 Domaniewice    140/07/2010  02.11.2010
 141  Arkadiusz Dudek
 Piława  Piła  141/01/2011  20.03.2011
 142  Ludwik Zielewski
 Tychy  Gronie  142/02/2011  11.09.2011
 143  Józef Sołtysik
 Katowice  Katowice  143/03/2011  11.09.2011
 144  Tadeusz Piekarz
 Bytom  Bytom  144/04/2011  11.09.2011
145 Grzegorz Wieremiej Kęty  Kęty  145/05/2011  18.10.2011
 146  Barbara Wieremiej
 Kęty  Kęty  146/06/2011  18.10.2011
 147  Henryk Machała
 Pszczyna  Pszczyna  147/07/2011  18.10.2011
 148  Marian Zając
 Wodzisław Śl.
   148.01/2012  20.03.2012
 149  Zygmunt Dębski
 Książenice  Rybnik  149/02/2012  20.03.2012
 150  Agnieszka Jaroszyńska
 Polanówka    150/03/2012  16.04.2012
 151  Tadeusz Otap
 Polanówka    151/04/2012  16.04.2012
 152  Sławomir Otap
 Polanówka    152/05/2012  16.04.2012
 153  Przemysław Mazurek
 Wiśniowa  Wiśniowa  153/06/2012  21.08.2012
 154  Krzysztof Sokołowski
 Katowice  Wagabunda  154/07/2012  08.09.2012
 155  Karol Wacławczyk
 Zabełków  Zabełków  155/08/2012  08.09.2012
 156  Andrzej Kuśnierz
 Racibórz  Racibórz  156/09/2012  08.09.2012
 157  Daniel Kowalczyk
 Tychy  Gronie  157/10/2012  08.09.2012
 158  Krzysztof Kuc
 Lędziny    158/11/2012  08.09.2012
 159  Tadeusz Kozerski
 Tychy  Gronie  159/12/2012  08.09.2012
 160  Zygmunt Biernacki
 Zabrze    160/13/2012  08.09.2012
 161  Bogdan Kauffman
 Słubice    161/01/2013  22.01.2013
 162  Michał Jagiełło
 Myszków  M-2  162/02/2013  09.05.2013
 163  Grzegorz Urbaniak
 Tarnobrzeg    163/03/2013  04.06.2013
 164  Bogusław Iwaniuk
 Knurów  Knurów  164/04/2013  14.09.2013
 165  Monika Kałuża
 Katowice  Wagabunda  165/05/2013  14.09.2013
 166  Mariusz Szczurowski
 Gliwice  Huzy  166/06/2013  28.11.2013
 167  Jan Piwnik
 Warszawa  Warszawa  167/01/2014  08.04.2014
 168  Stanisław Piwnik
 Warszawa  warszawa  168/02/2014  08.04.2014
 169  Tomasz Puszyński
 Konin    169/03/2014  11.08.2014
170  Krzysztof Orłowski
 Żory  Żory  170/04/2014  13.09.2014
 171  Renata Glazer
 Chrzanów  Chrzanów  171/05/2014  13.09.2014
 172  Tomasz Glazer
 Chrzanów  Chrzanów  172/06/2014  13.09.2014
 173  Zbigniew Fryc
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  173/07/2014  13.09.2014
 174  Henryk Machała
 Pszczyna  Gronie  174/01/2015  12.09.2015
 175  Ryszard Wojtal
 Katowice  Wagabunda  175/02/2015  12.09.2015
 176  Marian Noga
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Krokus  176/03/2015  12.09.2015
 177  Stanisław Wolanin
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  177/04/2015  12.09.2015
 178  Krzysztof Sokołowski II
 Katowice  Wagabunda  178/05/2015  12.09.2015
 179  Tadeusz Wowra
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  179/06/2015  12,09.2015
 180  Waldemar Ogrodnik
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  180/07/2015  12.09.2015
 181  Mieczysław Wilim
 Jastrzębie-Zdrój  Wiercipięta  181.08/2015  12.09.2015